Vytvořeno 15.05.2007 19:21
13.05.2007 Český pohár - krátká trať
D21E      9.80 km, 255 m, 12 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Paulíčková Renata         SJI8057 C OK Jihlava                      43.21         
 2. Jirásková Markéta         VSP7653 C USK Praha                       45.05   + 1.44
 3. Lacigova Michaela         VSP8150 C USK Praha                       45.07   + 1.46
 4. Gigon Michaela            TBM7753 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               45.11   + 1.50
 5. La Carbonara Hana         TBM7652 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               45.32   + 2.11
 6. Senft Nicole              AUT05   C                                 46.17   + 2.56
 7. Hrdinová Marie            VSP7852 C USK Praha                       47.58   + 4.37
 7. Hančíková Hana            TBM8852 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               47.58   + 4.37
 9. Chudíková Barbora         SJI7850 E OK Jihlava                      48.05   + 4.44
10. Folprechtová Jaroslava    TUR7253 C OOB TJ Turnov                   48.25   + 5.04
11. Hašková Eva               VPM7352 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň             49.50   + 6.29
12. Roudná Jana               XPU8351 C Pardubice Bikers                50.06   + 6.45
13. Hohenwarter Lisi          AUT03   C                                 52.23   + 9.02
14. Tichovska Martina         VSP8600 C USK Praha                       52.40   + 9.19
15. Vondrová Kateřina         OKP7250 C SK OK 24 Praha                  52.41   + 9.20
16. Pařízková Věra            SMR7151 C SK SNS Smržovka                 53.58   +10.37
17. Štěpánská Adéla           ZBM8870 A SK Žabovřesky Brno              54.04   +10.43
18. Wieser Kerstin            AUT09   C                                 56.56   +13.35
19. Trnovcová Daniela         VBA8851 C                                 57.04   +13.43
20. Víchová Šárka             XPU8352 C Pardubice Bikers                60.46   +17.25
    Zinkl Sonja               AUT04   C                                  DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 15.05.2007 19:21
13.05.2007 Český pohár - krátká trať
H21E      12.10 km, 400 m, 15 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Ševčík Martin             TBM7632 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               53.38         
 2. Podrábský Ctibor          VLI7001 C VSK Slavia TU Liberec           55.06   + 1.28
 3. Rygl Jaroslav             XBM7044 C Pell's MTBO team                55.39   + 2.01
 4. Laciga Radek              VSP8200 C USK Praha                       55.45   + 2.07
 5. Lauerman Jan              SJI7419 R OK Jihlava                      56.24   + 2.46
 6. Hradil Jiří               TZL8604 R SKOB Zlín                       57.22   + 3.44
 7. Jalový Milan              RBK8347 C SK Radioklub Blansko            57.35   + 3.57
 8. Šrůta Milan               BOR7703 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor              57.46   + 4.08
 9. Šurgan Štefan             TUR7910 C OOB TJ Turnov                   57.53   + 4.15
10. Seidl Miroslav            EKP7402 R VŠTJ Ekonom Praha               58.11   + 4.33
11. Jirásek Milan             VSP7403 C USK Praha                       58.55   + 5.17
12. Hepner David              SHK7601 E TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        59.00   + 5.22
13. Linhart Aleš              VIZ7231 C TJ Sokol Vizovice               59.28   + 5.50
14. Rief Andreas              AUT08   C                                 60.09   + 6.31
15. Mach Radovan              TBM6605 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               60.33   + 6.55
16. Svoboda Jan               SMR7901 C SK SNS Smržovka                 60.38   + 7.00
17. Wohanka Pavel             VRL7501 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         61.41   + 8.03
18. Pucherna Eduard           ZUP7403 C MTBO ČZU Praha                  62.10   + 8.32
19. Král Václav               SSU8243 R SK Severka Šumperk              63.38   +10.00
20. Strejček Petr             TBM7228 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               63.46   +10.08
21. Sajal Martin              EKP7803 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha               63.54   +10.16
22. Pilka Matej               VSP8303 C USK Praha                       64.23   +10.45
23. Bureš Pavel               XBM7549 C Pell's MTBO team                64.27   +10.49
24. Dědek Martin              TUR7405 C OOB TJ Turnov                   65.11   +11.33
25. Breitschädel Tobias       AUT07   C                                 65.28   +11.50
26. Brádler Jan               FSP7500 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha     65.50   +12.12
27. Jašek Petr                ABR7601 C A-team NOVO Bruntál             65.51   +12.13
28. Hašek Ondřej              VPM6902 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň             65.57   +12.19
29. Lagler Klaus              AUT09   C                                 66.30   +12.52
29. Šabo Mikuláš              VBA7841 C                                 66.30   +12.52
31. Čech Radovan              TBM7835 E KOS TJ Tesla Brno               66.33   +12.55
32. Vanka Petr                OKP6801 C SK OK 24 Praha                  68.16   +14.38
33. Schwab David              TBM7401 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               69.09   +15.31
34. Frano Michal              VSP7503 C USK Praha                       71.11   +17.33
35. Peths Matěj               XBM8501 C Pell's MTBO team                72.19   +18.41
36. Conn Andy                 TBM6616 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               72.43   +19.05
37. Sommer Michael            VSP7600 C USK Praha                       77.47   +24.09
38. Laciga Zdeněk             VSP5200 C USK Praha                       80.00   +26.22
39. Krajča Tomáš              TZL8714 R SKOB Zlín                       82.12   +28.34
40. Sandrisser Uwe            AUT03   C                                 95.14   +41.36
    Faltejsek Lukáš           XPU7725 C Pardubice Bikers                 DISK         
    Tomeček Lubomír           ABR7906 C A-team NOVO Bruntál              DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 15.05.2007 19:21
13.05.2007 Český pohár - krátká trať
H21A      10.90 km, 13 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Lukavec Petr              SMR7800 C SK SNS Smržovka                 49.49         
 2. Votoček Filip             VRL8406 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         50.50   + 1.01
 3. Vala Radek                ABR8401 C A-team NOVO Bruntál             51.13   + 1.24
 4. Jirků Libor               EKP8302 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha               52.15   + 2.26
 5. Kouřimský Jan             KDC7201 C                                 52.29   + 2.40
 6. Bilan Martin              TBM8401 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               52.31   + 2.42
 7. Folprecht Eda             TUR7304 C OOB TJ Turnov                   53.05   + 3.16
 8. Polák Jaroslav            CHA7500 C OK Chrastava                    53.26   + 3.37
 9. Pucherna Petr             ZUP8002 C MTBO ČZU Praha                  53.46   + 3.57
10. Vrabec Ondřej             SCP8303 C OK Sparta Praha                 53.57   + 4.08
11. Zaoral Petr               SMR7903 C SK SNS Smržovka                 54.09   + 4.20
12. Beránek Jan               VPM7202 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň             54.22   + 4.33
13. Venhoda Milan             SJI7104 C OK Jihlava                      54.24   + 4.35
14. Prášek Roman              ZUP7701 C MTBO ČZU Praha                  55.02   + 5.13
15. Hasman Jan                VPM6901 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň             55.21   + 5.32
16. Pucherna Jan              ZUP7702 C MTBO ČZU Praha                  55.33   + 5.44
17. Bogar Leoš                BOR6603 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor              55.49   + 6.00
18. Kalina Miroslav           EKP8211 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha               56.56   + 7.07
19. Medlík Jan                SSU8246 C SK Severka Šumperk              57.01   + 7.12
20. Pařízek Petr              SMR7001 C SK SNS Smržovka                 57.41   + 7.52
21. Petránek Vít              XBM7337 C Pell's MTBO team                58.02   + 8.13
22. Rygl Miroslav             XBM7206 C Pell's MTBO team                58.24   + 8.35
23. Ráb Martin                RBK8307 C SK Radioklub Blansko            58.47   + 8.58
24. Horák Pavel               VSP7200 C USK Praha                       58.53   + 9.04
25. Kamenický Radan           OSN6004 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst  59.00   + 9.11
26. Kroc Dalibor              VIZ7408 C TJ Sokol Vizovice               59.05   + 9.16
27. Sedláček Petr             SSU8109 C SK Severka Šumperk              59.09   + 9.20
28. Prevužňák Martin          SMR7400 C SK SNS Smržovka                 59.32   + 9.43
29. Šňupárek Martin           XBM7107 C Pell's MTBO team                59.52   +10.03
30. Mudrák Pavel              ZBM6901 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              60.21   +10.32
31. Hons Michal               SMR7700 C SK SNS Smržovka                 60.56   +11.07
32. Wohanka Petr              VRL7305 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         61.09   +11.20
33. Novotný Petr              TZL6601 C SKOB Zlín                       61.38   +11.49
34. Kvapil Petr               TUR7410 C OOB TJ Turnov                   61.41   +11.52
35. Hájek Ondřej              TBM7511 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               63.00   +13.11
36. Anděl Robert              VPM8001 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň             63.02   +13.13
37. Mudrák Stanislav          ZBM     C SK Žabovřesky Brno              64.48   +14.59
38. Váňa Lukáš                ABR8601 C A-team NOVO Bruntál             65.46   +15.57
39. Jedlička Marek            SHK7502 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        65.53   +16.04
40. Buchtík Ondřej            VLI8101 C VSK Slavia TU Liberec           66.11   +16.22
41. Antoš Svatopluk           SJC6602 C Sportcentrum Jičín              66.17   +16.28
42. Tomeš Petr                TZL7503 C SKOB Zlín                       67.17   +17.28
43. Skoupý Jan                VIZ7001 C TJ Sokol Vizovice               69.52   +20.03
44. Buchtík Aleš              XBM8201 C Pell's MTBO team                69.53   +20.04
45. Dvořáček Petr             TBM7013 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               70.09   +20.20
46. Fišer Petr                TZL7501 C SKOB Zlín                       71.26   +21.37
47. Suchánek Ladislav         XBM7008 C Pell's MTBO team                71.56   +22.07
48. Barák Jiří                XBM8301 C Pell's MTBO team                96.37   +46.48
    Sikora Tomáš              SFM7001 C Sokol Frýdek - Místek            DISK         
MS  Zrník Tomáš               OSN7118 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst  60.05   +10.16
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 15.05.2007 19:21
13.05.2007 Český pohár - krátká trať
H21B      10.20 km, 10 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Ehl Jiří                  ZBM7701 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              47.15         
 2. Besta Michal              JAM7600 E SK Jamnice                      47.21   + 0.06
 3. Hubík Martin              TBM8503 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               49.35   + 2.20
 4. Izdný Pavel               SJI7613 C OK Jihlava                      49.42   + 2.27
 5. Krejčík Jiří              TZL8301 R SKOB Zlín                       50.22   + 3.07
 6. Vřešťál Jan               TUR7301 C OOB TJ Turnov                   52.40   + 5.25
 7. Preissler Adam            TBM8601 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               52.55   + 5.40
 8. Odvody Zdeněk             XPU8206 C Pardubice Bikers                53.35   + 6.20
 9. Hendrych Martin           SJI7828 C OK Jihlava                      53.45   + 6.30
10. Holík Marek               TBM6507 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               54.05   + 6.50
11. Krčál Marek               TBM8309 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               54.40   + 7.25
12. Blažek Martin             TZL7502 C SKOB Zlín                       55.31   + 8.16
13. Müller Pavel              JEP7900 C Jehlanka Team                   55.45   + 8.30
14. Hanovec Petr              SHK7101 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        55.54   + 8.39
15. Gryc Tomáš                TBM6903 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               56.14   + 8.59
16. Poslušný Libor            ABM7702 C KOB MOIRA Brno                  56.28   + 9.13
17. Průša Michal              TBM7320 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               57.07   + 9.52
18. Šňupárek Ondřej           ZBM6999 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              59.56   +12.41
19. Vítek Tomáš               XBM7511 C Pell's MTBO team                60.02   +12.47
20. Fukátko Jan               XPU8105 C Pardubice Bikers                61.24   +14.09
21. Král Jan                  XBM6903 C Pell's MTBO team                61.32   +14.17
22. Vít David                 ZUP7200 C MTBO ČZU Praha                  62.11   +14.56
23. Lipták Michal             SJI8107 C OK Jihlava                      62.25   +15.10
24. Semík Jaroslav            RDC7400 C Reaktor Bike Team Děčín         63.52   +16.37
25. Šíma Pavel                OSN7838 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst  63.53   +16.38
26. Jiran Jan                 PHK7701 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            66.44   +19.29
27. Bozdech Dan               VSP7309 C USK Praha                       67.19   +20.04
28. Jedlička Lukáš            SHK8100 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        72.29   +25.14
29. Žemlička Jan              XPU8303 C Pardubice Bikers                76.38   +29.23
30. Svoboda Radek             VPM6903 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň             78.55   +31.40
31. Hodoň Miroslav            VIZ8103 C TJ Sokol Vizovice               80.16   +33.01
    Graubner Jan              TZL8236 C SKOB Zlín                        DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 15.05.2007 19:21
13.05.2007 Český pohár - krátká trať
D14      4.00 km, 40 m, 7 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Švarcbachová Barbora      KNC9651 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.          48.39         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 15.05.2007 19:21
13.05.2007 Český pohár - krátká trať
D17      6.40 km, 11 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kubátová Zuzana           VRL9151 A OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         39.48         
 2. Panochová Anna            KAM91   C SK Kamenice                     40.13   + 0.25
 3. Lamichová Martina         PHK9152 A OK 99 Hradec Králové            42.16   + 2.28
 4. Klusáčková Zuzana         TTR9151 A OOB Třebíč                      42.59   + 3.11
 5. Hančíková Kateřina        TZL9051 C SKOB Zlín                       44.35   + 4.47
 6. Novotná Barbora           TZL9053 C SKOB Zlín                       45.00   + 5.12
 7. Švarcbachová Lucie        KNC9451 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.          47.21   + 7.33
 8. Králová Michaela          TBM9052 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               49.47   + 9.59
 9. Slavíková Lucie           PGP9150 B SK Praga                        50.57   +11.09
10. Pařízková Anežka          SMR9350 C SK SNS Smržovka                 53.26   +13.38
11. Kadlecová Štěpánka        VEY9050 C YETTI Vejprty                   54.04   +14.16
12. Macková Lucia             KAM91   C SK Kamenice                     54.45   +14.57
13. Tejkalová Kateřina        RBK9071 C SK Radioklub Blansko            58.56   +19.08
    Švarcbachová Tereza       KNC9251 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.           DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 15.05.2007 19:21
13.05.2007 Český pohár - krátká trať
D20      6.50 km, 10 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Kiacová Zuzana            XPU8954 C Pardubice Bikers                36.13         
2. Fajtlova Jana             VPM8802 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň             36.51   + 0.38
3. Staňková Štěpánka         SSU8992 B SK Severka Šumperk              37.56   + 1.43
4. Doležalová Hana           VRL8851 A OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         40.27   + 4.14
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 15.05.2007 19:21
13.05.2007 Český pohár - krátká trať
D21      8.40 km, 9 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Volfová Martina           EKP8051 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha               46.27         
 2. Lamichová Kateřina        PHK8359 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            47.18   + 0.51
 3. Piskáčková Zuzana         ZUP8451 C MTBO ČZU Praha                  47.20   + 0.53
 4. Jašková Šárka             ABR7751 C A-team NOVO Bruntál             48.32   + 2.05
 5. Hasmanova Lenka           VPM7551 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň             48.34   + 2.07
 6. Jurečková Leona           ABR7752 C A-team NOVO Bruntál             50.00   + 3.33
 7. Friedbergerová Markéta    EKP8259 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha               51.25   + 4.58
 8. Honsová Lenka             SMR7750 C SK SNS Smržovka                 52.40   + 6.13
 9. Baštová Martina           XPU8453 C Pardubice Bikers                53.45   + 7.18
10. Kašparová Šárka           JAM7253 C SK Jamnice                      53.46   + 7.19
11. Ryglová Kateřina          TBM7372 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               54.40   + 8.13
12. Linhartová Martina        VIZ7774 C TJ Sokol Vizovice               55.23   + 8.56
13. Kabelová Radka            TBM7898 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               55.29   + 9.02
13. Rábová Zuzana             RBK8556 C SK Radioklub Blansko            55.29   + 9.02
15. Bochenková Martina        ZUP8750 C MTBO ČZU Praha                  57.10   +10.43
16. Reinerová Bára            ZBM8451 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              57.39   +11.12
17. Kovářová Pavla            TUR7951 C OOB TJ Turnov                   58.09   +11.42
18. Knížková Anna             XPU8457 C Pardubice Bikers                58.17   +11.50
19. Petránková Lucie          XBM7562 C Pell's MTBO team                60.35   +14.08
20. Vřešťálová Lucie          TUR7458 C OOB TJ Turnov                   62.01   +15.34
21. Gandelová Alice           TBM7991 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               63.10   +16.43
22. Bendová Klára             TUR8250 C OOB TJ Turnov                   63.15   +16.48
23. Klapalova Pavla           VSP7052 C USK Praha                       63.16   +16.49
24. Švarcbachová Jarka        KNC6754 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.          64.07   +17.40
25. Ehlová Pavla              ZBM7355 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              64.19   +17.52
26. Krejčíková Barbora        TZL8551 C SKOB Zlín                       64.29   +18.02
26. Prevužňáková Iva          SMR7450 C SK SNS Smržovka                 64.29   +18.02
28. Albrechtová Lenka         TUR8151 C OOB TJ Turnov                   67.35   +21.08
29. Haničáková Denisa         SMR8350 C SK SNS Smržovka                 70.05   +23.38
30. Vlachovská Renata         SSU7562 C SK Severka Šumperk              70.06   +23.39
31. Borůfková Lenka           SMR8450 C SK SNS Smržovka                 85.10   +38.43
32. Krejčí Hana               TUR8051 C OOB TJ Turnov                   88.38   +42.11
33. Kocandrlova Petra         VPM7650 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň             95.47   +49.20
34. Vodičková Táňa            SBK     C KOB Start Blansko              102.57   +56.30
    Folprechtová Kateřina     TUR7451 C OOB TJ Turnov                    DISK         
    Čechová Marcela           TBM7659 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno                DISK         
    Jalová Zuzana             RBK8051 C SK Radioklub Blansko             DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 15.05.2007 19:21
13.05.2007 Český pohár - krátká trať
D40      6.40 km, 11 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Bochenková Jana           EKP6150 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha               51.58         
 2. Trnovcová Alena           VBA6451 C                                 53.54   + 1.56
 3. Janská Iva                LBM5795 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno      56.36   + 4.38
 4. Hančíková Hana            TZL6454 C SKOB Zlín                       57.11   + 5.13
 5. Ježková Regina            MKP6350 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha         58.57   + 6.59
 6. Mrštíková Hana            XPU5552 C Pardubice Bikers                59.04   + 7.06
 7. Hančíková Michaela        TZL6559 C SKOB Zlín                       59.49   + 7.51
 8. Hanzlová Svatava          PEH6651 C SK Peloton Havířov              63.30   +11.32
 9. Králová Eva               VBA4751 C                                 64.50   +12.52
10. Procházková Helena        TBM5351 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               68.35   +16.37
11. Slavíková Kateřina        VIP6650 C SK Viprahlo                     69.48   +17.50
12. Kavanová Radka            ZBM6451 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              84.10   +32.12
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 15.05.2007 19:21
13.05.2007 Český pohár - krátká trať
H14      4.20 km, 8 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Skoupý Jan                VIZ9401 C TJ Sokol Vizovice               33.10         
2. Granát Štěpán             TBM9305 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               42.32   + 9.22
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 15.05.2007 19:21
13.05.2007 Český pohár - krátká trať
H17      8.60 km, 13 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Laciga Jakub              VSP9100 C USK Praha                       52.27         
2. Novák Libor               OKP9100 C SK OK 24 Praha                  55.54   + 3.27
3. Kamenický Matěj           OSN9036 A SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst  61.36   + 9.09
4. Sluka Martin              JEP9106 C Jehlanka Team                   61.43   + 9.16
5. Brlica Pavel              SBK9301 C KOB Start Blansko               65.10   +12.43
6. Stránský Vojtěch          DKP9005 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka               67.19   +14.52
7. Vít Richard               ZUP9200 C MTBO ČZU Praha                  84.24   +31.57
   Tišnovský Martin          ZBM9120 C SK Žabovřesky Brno               DISK         
   Fajtl Jaroslav            VPM9001 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň              DISK         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 15.05.2007 19:21
13.05.2007 Český pohár - krátká trať
H20      10.90 km, 13 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Bogar František           BOR8904 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor              48.25         
2. Chrappa Richard           SPE8901 C Pezinok                         52.04   + 3.39
3. Bobek Tomáš               ABR8901 C A-team NOVO Bruntál             55.59   + 7.34
4. Kočí Martin               VBM8702 A VSK MZLU Brno                   62.32   +14.07
5. Zháňal Jan                TTR8701 C OOB Třebíč                      66.31   +18.06
6. Soukup Petr               SKL8701 C SMS Team Kladno                 69.28   +21.03
7. Kroupa Jan                XPU8807 C Pardubice Bikers                72.53   +24.28
8. Pilous Martin             VSP8900 C USK Praha                       76.25   +28.00
   Zuna Jára                 SCP8801 C OK Sparta Praha                  DISK         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 15.05.2007 19:21
13.05.2007 Český pohár - krátká trať
H21C      8.60 km, 13 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Svoboda Lukáš             SHK7905 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        50.59         
 2. Henek Michal              RBK8605 R SK Radioklub Blansko            51.21   + 0.22
 3. Preisler Leoš             TUR7602 C OOB TJ Turnov                   53.43   + 2.44
 4. Havel Tomáš               TUR7904 C OOB TJ Turnov                   53.59   + 3.00
 5. Jirka Jakub               VPM7905 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň             55.42   + 4.43
 6. Stachoň Zdeněk            SKM8014 C KOB Směr Kroměříž               55.48   + 4.49
 7. Kavan Tomáš               ZBM8603 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              56.55   + 5.56
 8. Šimek Radek               JEP8000 C Jehlanka Team                   57.04   + 6.05
 9. Horák Martin              RDC7101 C Reaktor Bike Team Děčín         57.37   + 6.38
10. La Carbonara Claudio      TBM7337 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               59.13   + 8.14
11. Kocandrle Petr            VPM7102 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň             59.24   + 8.25
12. Prautsch Pavel            VPM7101 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň             59.59   + 9.00
13. Vízek Ondra               SMR8400 C SK SNS Smržovka                 60.12   + 9.13
14. Jalový Jaroslav           RBK8145 C SK Radioklub Blansko            60.34   + 9.35
15. Švarcbach Michal          KNC7001 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.          62.12   +11.13
16. Frano Peter               SPE7101 C Pezinok                         62.19   +11.20
17. Pekárek Pavel             XBM6904 C Pell's MTBO team                62.24   +11.25
18. Hruška Miloš              ABR7501 C A-team NOVO Bruntál             63.06   +12.07
19. Kristinus David           SJI7611 C OK Jihlava                      65.27   +14.28
20. Tomeš Radim               TZL7899 C SKOB Zlín                       68.40   +17.41
21. Drlý Aleš                 XBM6807 C Pell's MTBO team                72.14   +21.15
22. Meier Milan               VLI7301 C VSK Slavia TU Liberec           72.42   +21.43
23. Malý Martin               TBM7610 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               74.25   +23.26
24. Kasal Vít                 SJI7812 C OK Jihlava                      75.55   +24.56
25. Kidles Vojtěch            MKP8001 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha         79.22   +28.23
26. Machara Petr              VIP7401 C SK Viprahlo                     84.55   +33.56
27. Zedníček Ján              SPE8204 C Pezinok                         87.27   +36.28
28. Ambrož Ivo                SBK68   C KOB Start Blansko               90.40   +39.41
29. Starý Milan               XPU7301 C Pardubice Bikers                95.15   +44.16
30. Hrasna Vlado              SPE6901 C Pezinok                         96.55   +45.56
31. Urbánek Michael           ZBM6810 C SK Žabovřesky Brno             102.16   +51.17
32. Kubíček Petr              VIP6512 C SK Viprahlo                    110.40   +59.41
33. Cremaschini Gianprimo     XXX     C                                126.25   +75.26
    Vodička Jiří              SBK     C KOB Start Blansko                DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 15.05.2007 19:21
13.05.2007 Český pohár - krátká trať
H40      10.30 km, 11 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Tišnovský Zdeněk          ZBM6620 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              62.02         
 2. Kazík Marian              CBA6601 C                                 62.17   + 0.15
 3. Mlynárik Peter            VBA6501 C                                 63.14   + 1.12
 4. Novák Libor               OKP6504 C SK OK 24 Praha                  63.27   + 1.25
 5. Štěpánský Václav          ZBM6108 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              64.14   + 2.12
 6. Fajtl Jaroslav            VPM6001 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň             65.38   + 3.36
 7. Slavík Viktor             VIP6300 C SK Viprahlo                     65.53   + 3.51
 8. Řeháček Petr              ABR6302 C A-team NOVO Bruntál             66.09   + 4.07
 9. Horký Milan               VIP6101 C SK Viprahlo                     67.00   + 4.58
10. Stránský Jiří             KPY6300 C SKOB Kralupy n.Vlt.             68.34   + 6.32
10. Autrata Vlastimil         CBA6001 C                                 68.34   + 6.32
12. Nejedlý Petr              TZL5101 C SKOB Zlín                       70.01   + 7.59
13. Kiac Jiří                 XPU6305 C Pardubice Bikers                74.34   +12.32
14. Malatin Juraj             CBA6301 C                                 75.50   +13.48
15. Peths Pavel               KRN5801 C TJ Loko Krnov                   75.59   +13.57
16. Sluka Milan               JEP6003 C Jehlanka Team                   76.04   +14.02
17. Kroupa Václav             VIP6104 C SK Viprahlo                     79.18   +17.16
18. Müller Petr               JEP4803 C Jehlanka Team                   80.17   +18.15
19. Kotas Pavel               PEH5501 C SK Peloton Havířov              80.27   +18.25
20. Barták Miroslav           MKP6400 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha         80.38   +18.36
21. Dosedla Miloš             TZL6001 C SKOB Zlín                       84.41   +22.39
22. Procházka Jan             TBM4907 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               87.19   +25.17
23. Frano Peter               SPE4701 C Pezinok                         90.54   +28.52
24. Ráb František             RBK5301 C SK Radioklub Blansko            92.22   +30.20
25. Janský Jiří               LBM5805 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno      92.48   +30.46
26. Novotný Vladimír          ABR6202 C A-team NOVO Bruntál             96.15   +34.13
27. Jedlička Jan              VSP6101 C USK Praha                       97.00   +34.58
28. Vintr Ivan                TZL4501 C SKOB Zlín                      113.13   +51.11
29. Mrštík Václav             XPU5002 C Pardubice Bikers               113.29   +51.27
30. Pastuszek Pavel           TZL4727 C SKOB Zlín                      119.26   +57.24
    Hančík Roman              TZL6206 C SKOB Zlín                        DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 15.05.2007 19:21
13.05.2007 Český pohár - krátká trať
P      6.50 km, 10 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Sladký Ivan               ZBM5513 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              37.56         
 2. Sladká Kateřina           ZBM8554 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              38.17   + 0.21
 3. Drábek Jan                ZBM8511 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              40.56   + 3.00
 4. Žáčková Iva               ZBM7753 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              42.11   + 4.15
 5. Galík Tomáš               XXX     C                                 43.02   + 5.06
 6. Keberle Radim             SBK76   C KOB Start Blansko               44.40   + 6.44
 7. Brázda Jan                XXX     C                                 50.31   +12.35
 8. Touš Michal               XXX     C                                 51.37   +13.41
 9. Ferdinandová Jana         XXX     C                                 52.27   +14.31
10. Kadlčíková Jana           SHK     C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        52.34   +14.38
11. Brzek David               XXX     C                                 53.15   +15.19
12. Klusáčková Jitka          TTR6152 C OOB Třebíč                      60.25   +22.29
13. Vostřelová Šárka          XXX     C                                 80.29   +42.33
14. Provazníková Zuzana       XXX     C                                109.05   +71.09
    Bednaříková Jana          XXX     C                                  DISK         
    Valíček František         XXX     C                                  DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------